LobbyMates / ESEA / Teams

ESEA Season 55 team ranking2448 teams · rating = season ELO from map results

Archive: ESEA Season 55. Stats and team ratings from this season's matches only. Current season (S59)

#TeamDivisionRegionRatingMatchesMapsRound diff
201FUSION ESPORT 🇻🇪Main CentralNorth America1,75112-614-9+21
202onliners 🇺🇸Intermediate CentralNorth America1,75114-515-10+20
203HaspersTM Advanced CentralEurope1,7505-75-7-20
204frijoleros asomadores 🇲🇽Intermediate CentralNorth America1,75011-715-6+63
205Sicarios 🇺🇦Main CentralEurope1,74912-612-9+10
206hryvnia squad 🇺🇦Advanced CentralNorth America1,7493-55-6-32
207Old Gold 🇺🇸Intermediate CentralNorth America1,74913-615-8+36
208Diamant Esports 🇸🇮Main CentralEurope1,74711-711-11+12
209regnum4games Entry CentralEurope1,74714-617-9+46
210Vexar 🇷🇺Main CentralEurope1,74711-712-10+25
211EWAVE ESPORTS 🇩🇪Entry CentralEurope1,74615-519-7+77
212The Homies 🇺🇸Intermediate CentralNorth America1,74613-515-5+47
213OldBoys 🇫🇷Advanced CentralEurope1,7466-64-6-20
214Queue Snipers 🇺🇸Intermediate CentralNorth America1,74514-618-9+61
215M33 x AvanMarket 🇷🇺Main CentralEurope1,7428-68-4+25
216Imperium 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7393-58-10-18
217LFO- 🇹🇷Intermediate CentralEurope1,73715-618-9+47
218FoxHound 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,73411-611-8+29
219Entropy Main CentralEurope1,73311-610-8+15
220Team-ARROW 🇩🇪Intermediate CentralEurope1,73312-613-7+45
221Le Colosse 🇫🇷Open9 CentralEurope1,73118-223-4+151
222KODEX ESPORTS 🇺🇸Elite2 Group CNorth America1,7314-68-11-22
223The Last Resort 🇮🇪Advanced CentralEurope1,7315-74-7-30
224dotStats 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7291-71-4-20
225Team qcers 🇨🇦Main CentralNorth America1,7297-76-4+23
226GRIT 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,72910-712-9+25
227asd 🇬🇹Main CentralNorth America1,72811-711-10+1
228Pro Lapse 🇺🇸Intermediate CentralNorth America1,72813-515-8+56
229project telstar 🇷🇺Main CentralEurope1,72810-711-9+19
230TheMotherLovers 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,72812-612-8-11
231YHUBEPCAM 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,72810-712-9+17
232Sivasspor Esports 🇹🇷Intermediate CentralEurope1,72714-516-8+66
233ZOTIX 🇺🇦Advanced CentralEurope1,7264-84-8-19
234WHIPLASH 🇷🇺Intermediate CentralEurope1,72511-58-3+47
235MASTER ONE 🇻🇪Main CentralNorth America1,72510-711-8+16
236Bitfixgg 🇳🇴Main CentralEurope1,7248-68-6+41
237enigma 🇺🇸Intermediate CentralNorth America1,72412-613-8+31
238Phantom 🇵🇱Advanced CentralEurope1,7244-83-8-27
239NoScope eSports 🇷🇴Entry CentralEurope1,72315-516-7+55
240Animgraph2 🇬🇧Main CentralEurope1,72312-511-7+24
241Bombo Esports 🇫🇷Main CentralNorth America1,7225-64-2+15
242ThirdSite 🇨🇦Intermediate CentralNorth America1,72213-717-11+69
243Pixel Predators 🇨🇳Main CentralNorth America1,7228-68-6+21
244100 Oxygen Thieves 🇫🇮Intermediate CentralEurope1,72014-516-9+29
245CSGOPOSITIVE 🇷🇺Main CentralEurope1,7198-67-6+24
246Squids 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,7174-64-2+14
247aAa 🇫🇷Main CentralEurope1,71612-510-7+16
248HDC LAB 🇫🇷Main CentralEurope1,7158-68-6+28
249Fortress 🇩🇰Main CentralEurope1,7158-68-6+21
250HAVU Gaming 🇫🇮Advanced CentralEurope1,7145-73-6-14
251SMARAGDOVE NEBO 🇺🇦Intermediate CentralEurope1,71310-68-3+49
252TSA Green Main CentralEurope1,71311-711-9-7
253dotland 🇺🇸Intermediate CentralNorth America1,71313-513-6+24
254TheLastDragons Main CentralEurope1,71310-710-9+4
255Kurrupted Mindz 🇺🇸Intermediate CentralNorth America1,71312-613-8+36
256God Complex 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,71211-79-9+12
257megoshort 🇸🇪Advanced CentralEurope1,7115-75-7-13
258FNP Esports 🇨🇦Intermediate CentralNorth America1,71113-515-6+26
259Brazylijski Luz 🇵🇱Advanced CentralEurope1,7104-84-8-18
260SAFIR 🇹🇷Main CentralNorth America1,7107-77-6+24
2613krovno 🇷🇺Intermediate CentralEurope1,71014-614-11+57
262Wife Lovers 🇺🇸Open9-10 CentralNorth America1,71016-515-4+71
263OnlyFans 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,7108-68-6+17
264The Skins 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,7098-67-6+17
265ASYCS KITTENS 🇺🇸Intermediate CentralNorth America1,70913-614-8+34
266Paradox 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,7098-67-6+20
267Swaga 🇷🇺Main CentralEurope1,7080-52-0+7
268noTolerance 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,7088-66-5+10
269Dondadas 🇸🇪Open10 CentralEurope1,70819-424-8+105
270girl kissers 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,7088-68-6+9
271Muttley Crew 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,70819-529-8+159
272NXG Esports 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,7078-68-6+19
273Specter Esports 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,7078-67-6+13
2749Kings Intermediate CentralEurope1,70615-715-12+29
275MyHUD 🇫🇷Main CentralEurope1,70610-712-10-9
276JuJiin 🇳🇴Intermediate CentralEurope1,70512-917-12+48
277ASE PWR 🇵🇱Open10 CentralEurope1,70516-419-6+107
278Dementia Demons 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,7038-68-6+14
279WeClear 🇷🇺Main CentralEurope1,7038-67-6+8
280Mastralis 🇹🇷Main CentralEurope1,7033-53-1+10
281Cocaine Cowboys 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,7027-77-5+7
282forte 🇺🇸Intermediate CentralNorth America1,70212-614-9+28
283crunchybagels 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,70112-511-7+2
284VEXA e-Sports 🇧🇷Open CentralSouth America1,70119-323-7+138
285aokigahara 🇷🇺Main CentralEurope1,7017-76-6-25
286k1LL3RZ 🇷🇺Entry CentralEurope1,70014-617-9+48
287MyHUD Academy 🇫🇷Intermediate CentralEurope1,70014-615-8+43
288GAMESPORT 🇷🇺Intermediate CentralEurope1,70012-514-8+61
289three11 🇺🇸Intermediate CentralNorth America1,70013-616-10+17
290Rcave 🇫🇮Main CentralEurope1,6989-58-5+9
291noname 🇺🇸Intermediate CentralNorth America1,69714-615-8+29
292Celestial Esports 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,6973-56-11-23
293Rounds 🇫🇮Main CentralEurope1,6978-67-6+23
294Alcatraz Swim Team 🇺🇸Intermediate CentralNorth America1,69713-512-8+44
295DENNYS 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,6968-68-6+19
296Fraternity 🇱🇻Main CentralEurope1,6959-57-5-3
297CTRL 🇬🇧Main CentralEurope1,6958-67-6+11
298paranoia 🇷🇺Advanced CentralEurope1,6950-120-3-32
299Insiders Esport 🇷🇴Main CentralEurope1,69510-710-9+10
300Pugging4Pumpkin 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,6948-68-6+9
←3 / 25→