LobbyMates / ESEA / Teams

ESEA Season 55 team ranking2448 teams · rating = season ELO from map results

Archive: ESEA Season 55. Stats and team ratings from this season's matches only. Current season (S59)

#TeamDivisionRegionRatingMatchesMapsRound diff
1LAG Gaming 🇺🇸Elite2North America2,36116-330-5+162
2Mythic 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America2,24114-225-8+110
3Club 333 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America2,22825-335-8+172
4Fisher College Advanced CentralNorth America2,21512-224-4+161
5OLDBOYS 🇵🇱Advanced CentralEurope2,18015-419-7+80
6Team Spirit Academy Main CentralEurope2,17321-528-7+130
7Voca 🇺🇸Elite1North America2,1205-07-0+72
8b0nes b0dy c0unt 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America2,09817-421-8+94
9Misa 🇹🇷Intermediate CentralEurope2,09318-324-4+152
10Desi Boyz 🇵🇰Intermediate CentralNorth America2,06719-224-5+173
11Aether 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America2,06610-521-16+30
12CYBERSHOKE Prospects 🇷🇺Entry CentralEurope2,05924-434-10+207
13FIRE FLUX 🇹🇷Elite1Europe2,04816-621-8+91
14WeShowSkill 🇷🇺Advanced CentralEurope2,04713-618-10+106
15WildcardAcademy 🇺🇦Advanced CentralEurope2,04312-615-9+40
16Oxuji Main CentralEurope2,03919-625-8+94
17Ursa 🇷🇺Advanced CentralEurope2,03515-619-10+39
18NZ Gaming 🇨🇳Main CentralNorth America2,02114-619-5+69
19regain 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America2,0219-416-9+59
20SportsBetExpert 🇺🇸Elite1North America2,0114-27-4+16
21Chicken Coop Esports 🇺🇸Elite2North America2,0103-14-2+23
22Olympus Main CentralNorth America2,00816-520-9+64
23Leo Team 🇺🇦Advanced CentralEurope2,00612-817-11+42
24eLITenergy 🇷🇺Elite2Europe2,0069-1014-15-11
25Wanted Goons 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,99110-316-5+83
26EMPIRE 🇺🇸Elite2North America1,99014-623-17+32
27firesale 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,98417-721-12+57
28gothboiclique 🇹🇷Main CentralEurope1,98218-422-9+116
29STATE 🇩🇰Elite1Europe1,9813-55-2+8
30Holy Squid Empire 🇺🇸Elite2 Group BNorth America1,97511-622-12+57
31raisedbypixels 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,96817-521-8+52
32Endless Journey 🇷🇺Elite2Europe1,9662-26-4+31
33MANA 🇽🇰Elite1Europe1,9612-54-2+15
34GOOZPEEK 🇺🇸Intermediate CentralNorth America1,95717-322-5+112
35NEW VISION 🇷🇺Elite2Europe1,9538-1012-15+7
36Lurker Gaming 🇺🇸Elite2North America1,9506-614-14-18
37UUST_Esports 🇷🇺Intermediate CentralEurope1,94717-319-6+76
38Phoenix 🇺🇸Elite1North America1,9453-16-40
39FORZE Reload 🇷🇺Advanced CentralEurope1,94411-612-8+26
40UNiTY esports 🇨🇿Advanced CentralEurope1,94310-714-10+4
41Wolves 🇺🇸Intermediate CentralNorth America1,93118-524-9+94
42Rawkus Cawkus 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,9308-414-9+18
43K27 🇷🇺Advanced CentralEurope1,92910-58-3+37
44yodies 🇺🇸Elite2North America1,92710-724-17+58
45Gamdom IMP AC Main CentralEurope1,92516-622-9+61
46ENRAGE 🇧🇬Main CentralEurope1,92317-420-10+81
47SKDC 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,9218-417-8+46
48Demolition 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,92112-717-10+63
49Rhadamanthys Main CentralEurope1,92012-718-8+28
50Mousquetaires 🇫🇷Elite2Europe1,91912-1016-12+33
51counterstrike Team 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,91915-616-9+54
52eternal premium 🇷🇺Main CentralEurope1,91415-518-9+79
53put a shirt on 🇺🇸Elite2North America1,9148-717-15+13
54RUSTEC 🇷🇺Advanced CentralEurope1,91114-313-6+26
55Axial 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,9115-311-6+18
56A Great Chaos 🇺🇸Elite2North America1,9104-48-7-5
57Young TigeRES 🇷🇺Entry CentralEurope1,91017-421-7+109
58Pray Gaming 🇧🇷Main CentralNorth America1,90816-418-8+72
59Venom 🇵🇱Advanced CentralEurope1,90710-610-8+25
60Project Z Theta X 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,90614-617-9+53
61Xcity 🇷🇺Intermediate CentralEurope1,90617-321-7+99
62MOUZ NXT Advanced CentralEurope1,90411-812-10+3
63Full House 🇺🇸Elite2 Group DNorth America1,90410-924-22+16
64Leca FC Esports 🇵🇹Intermediate CentralEurope1,90115-520-10+82
65teamington 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,89815-416-8+48
66Room Temp IQs 🇨🇦Advanced CentralNorth America1,8887-513-12-2
67Elation 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,88813-616-8+49
68G2 Ares Elite1 Group BEurope1,8861-22-5-15
69Fire Flux 🇹🇷Main CentralEurope1,88216-820-14+33
70KittenMaxxing 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8816-514-11+24
71QUAZAR 🇷🇺Advanced CentralEurope1,88111-814-12-10
72CSDIILIT 🇫🇮Main CentralEurope1,88013-514-6+71
73Graz Gaming Main CentralEurope1,87613-618-9+63
74babaG 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8724-49-5+53
75Double Crisis 🇨🇦Main CentralNorth America1,87213-616-9+43
76TheNightClub 🇵🇱Main CentralEurope1,86615-718-13+41
77yngods 🇷🇺Elite2 Group DEurope1,86418-826-17+15
78IronFive 🇹🇷Intermediate CentralEurope1,86314-417-4+82
79ReThink 🇸🇪Advanced CentralEurope1,86210-79-10-14
80Insilio 🇷🇺Advanced CentralEurope1,8626-66-60
81Beyond Limits 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8618-616-16+6
82SAMPO 🇫🇮Main CentralEurope1,86014-618-9+34
83Glitchtech 🇬🇧Intermediate CentralEurope1,86016-522-9+87
84Duggedup 🇷🇺Main CentralEurope1,85914-415-7+79
85Grindas 🇱🇹Main CentralEurope1,85915-316-5+51
86SUNFALL 🇸🇪Open10 CentralEurope1,85818-323-4+129
87DKR Esports 🇵🇪Intermediate CentralNorth America1,85716-319-4+106
88Prem3aDPOTbl 🇷🇺Intermediate CentralEurope1,85616-518-6+76
89Shadow Wizard Money Gang 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8544-48-9-18
90Valtrion 🇺🇦Main CentralEurope1,85413-719-11+26
91Omen Esports 🇺🇸Elite2 Group CNorth America1,85310-617-15-11
92Bangs 🇫🇷Intermediate CentralEurope1,85318-524-8+83
93The UNCAGED Intermediate CentralEurope1,85214-720-10+97
94Sup 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,85212-615-8+62
95Xiaoma Gaming 🇺🇸Elite2 Group ANorth America1,8518-914-19+6
96my dads rich 🇺🇸Elite1North America1,8505-715-15+15
97SINQU 🇫🇮Intermediate CentralEurope1,85014-515-6+90
98Nuclear TigeRES 🇷🇺Elite1Europe1,8508-912-11-1
99XPERION NXT 🇩🇪Advanced CentralEurope1,8477-57-4+25
100eefsports 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8454-410-9+14
1 / 25→