LobbyMates / ESEA / Teams

ESEA Season 55 team ranking2448 teams · rating = season ELO from map results

Archive: ESEA Season 55. Stats and team ratings from this season's matches only. Current season (S59)

#TeamDivisionRegionRatingMatchesMapsRound diff
101NuTorious 🇺🇸Elite2 Group BNorth America1,84210-519-14+34
102team squirrel 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8415-36-5+5
103aimclub 🇷🇴Advanced CentralEurope1,8418-77-5+11
104Nexium POLteam Intermediate CentralEurope1,84016-620-7+54
105SOLA 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,83913-613-9+40
106OlyBet 🇱🇻Main CentralEurope1,83613-717-12+15
107Ence Academy 🇫🇮Advanced CentralEurope1,8366-66-6+5
108Zealous 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,83314-619-12+64
109TukTuk Peek 🇳🇱Intermediate CentralEurope1,83315-417-6+76
110Sigma Five Intermediate CentralEurope1,83015-417-7+74
111Lockes Kittens 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,82713-514-6+49
112MISSING 🇺🇸Intermediate CentralNorth America1,82515-517-9+61
113Squeegee 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,82315-819-14+18
114Jolly Old Men 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8234-49-8+5
115Famalicao 🇵🇹Entry CentralEurope1,82318-320-6+89
116DEEZ NUTS 🇵🇱Intermediate CentralEurope1,82214-515-4+72
117Bushido Wildcats 🇹🇷Elite2 Group BEurope1,82111-916-15+20
118VNT 🇨🇳Main CentralNorth America1,82113-615-9+41
119Arch 🇷🇺Main CentralEurope1,82014-315-5+67
120SD INVICTA 🇱🇹Intermediate CentralEurope1,81914-519-7+73
121MASQ 🇩🇰Intermediate CentralEurope1,81915-417-8+67
122Conscious Gaming 🇺🇸Intermediate CentralNorth America1,81816-618-7+70
123misserne 🇩🇰Entry CentralEurope1,81818-526-9+99
124NEXORA 🇷🇺Main CentralEurope1,81714-514-8+37
125TSA White Main CentralEurope1,81712-616-9+48
126Millennium 🇺🇦Elite2Europe1,8177-810-11-38
127MINLATE 🇵🇱Advanced CentralEurope1,8179-710-9+10
128M33 x AvanMarket 🇷🇺Intermediate CentralEurope1,81514-516-7+61
129WHITEBIRD 🇷🇺Elite2Europe1,8159-712-10-13
130HyperSpirit 🇷🇴Advanced CentralEurope1,8158-77-9-8
131seoul 🇺🇦Advanced CentralNorth America1,8144-410-10+14
132Pug Palace 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8147-715-14-1
133Bad News Snakes 🇨🇿Main CentralEurope1,81211-714-10+31
134Sashi Academy 🇩🇰Intermediate CentralEurope1,81114-516-7+58
135FANG ESPORT 🇵🇱Intermediate CentralEurope1,81015-519-8+93
136CAIMAN 🇷🇺Intermediate CentralEurope1,81015-618-8+73
137Players 🇷🇺Advanced CentralEurope1,81010-57-7-3
138my life be like 🇺🇸Elite2 Group ANorth America1,8100-20-4-15
139HubaBuba 🇷🇺Advanced CentralEurope1,8106-66-6+2
140ZBK 🇷🇺Intermediate CentralEurope1,80914-514-6+56
141WW TEAM 🇷🇺Elite2 Group BEurope1,8080-20-2-10
142The Continental 🇰🇿Main CentralEurope1,80812-615-7+28
143PsychoFace 🇷🇺Elite2 Group DEurope1,80712-613-10+27
144North Forge 🇺🇸Open9-10 CentralNorth America1,80722-123-5+136
145FarmVille 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8068-616-15+3
146Enjoy1 🇷🇺Main CentralEurope1,80613-513-8+24
147Slimy Boogermen 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,80112-715-10+28
148DONSTU ESPORTS 🇷🇺Advanced CentralEurope1,8019-810-12-12
149Los Kogutos 🇵🇱Advanced CentralEurope1,8005-74-6-11
150Lazer Cats 🇺🇦Advanced CentralEurope1,8005-74-7-11
151Aspyre 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7986-712-15-36
152NineFly Esports 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,79711-812-10+13
153LFO GoodGuys 🇺🇦Intermediate CentralEurope1,79714-518-9+49
154ALGO 🇩🇰Advanced CentralEurope1,79712-612-10+13
155FULLSHOCK 🇫🇷Main CentralEurope1,79713-513-6+45
156aimers Intermediate CentralEurope1,79714-517-7+76
157BASEMENT BOYS 🇺🇦Advanced CentralEurope1,7945-75-6+11
158Spirit HU 🇭🇺Intermediate CentralEurope1,79113-715-8+68
159griffin is a pig 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,79112-715-10+15
160XI Esport 🇩🇰Advanced CentralEurope1,7906-65-6-1
161Aurora Young Blud 🇷🇺Elite2 Group AEurope1,7906-98-12-1
162SweetRicers Basmati 🇵🇹Open10 CentralEurope1,78816-522-6+112
163Jumbo team 🇷🇺Elite2Europe1,7877-98-13-14
164Tem ObVioUs 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,78613-615-9+26
165B8 Academy 🇺🇦Advanced CentralEurope1,7858-77-9-9
166hoivakoti 🇫🇮Intermediate CentralEurope1,78314-718-9+61
167PixelGods 🇷🇺Main CentralEurope1,78312-612-8+35
168777 Esport 🇳🇴Main CentralEurope1,78215-414-7+45
169Privateer Gaming 🇬🇧Main CentralEurope1,78114-615-10+21
170Shimmer 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7795-510-13-23
171NoTime 🇷🇺Main CentralEurope1,77912-715-10-10
172Team Skyline 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,77711-713-9+22
173OTF Advanced CentralNorth America1,7763-56-8-9
174Hedgehogs 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,77511-712-9+27
175Pokemon Go 🇨🇳Main CentralNorth America1,77512-613-8+30
176BENIS ESPORTS 🇺🇸Intermediate CentralNorth America1,77415-618-9+30
177FlyQuest RED 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7746-511-11+8
178OVERTAKE 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7734-47-9-21
179Galaxy Gaming 🇱🇹Main CentralEurope1,77011-713-10+42
180bankaPEPSI 🇷🇺Advanced CentralEurope1,7706-66-6-9
181Brahmas 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7695-34-7-27
182VPProdigy 🇷🇺Elite2 Group AEurope1,7696-87-10-17
183DragonBlueBallz 🇺🇸Intermediate CentralNorth America1,76514-715-8+43
184Citron Esport 🇫🇷Intermediate CentralEurope1,76414-515-8+41
185Alter Ego 🇮🇩Open CentralAsia1,76319-121-3+118
186Holly Molly 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7626-512-12-20
187NAVI Junior Main CentralEurope1,75911-712-11+13
188inet esport 🇸🇪Intermediate CentralEurope1,75916-620-9+91
189Lotus Main CentralNorth America1,7588-68-4+19
190Arne Corp Advanced CentralNorth America1,7586-58-10-9
191New Legends 🇺🇸Open9-10 CentralNorth America1,75819-321-2+149
192NineFlyeSports 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,75511-713-10+9
193Sangal 1XALTERS 🇹🇷Main CentralEurope1,7558-68-6+46
194TEAM BRUTE 🇸🇰Elite2 Group CEurope1,7546-86-10-6
195BOJONG 🇫🇮Advanced CentralEurope1,7535-74-7-13
196Crimson Vortex 🇺🇸Intermediate CentralNorth America1,75213-516-7+60
197The Burger People 🇺🇸Intermediate CentralNorth America1,75213-514-6+36
198Spot Up Main CentralNorth America1,7525-65-2+30
199Flowsta 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,75212-712-9+10
200BackBeaters University 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,75111-612-7+27
←2 / 25→