LobbyMates / ESEA / Teams

ESEA Season 59 team ranking3135 teams · rating = season ELO from map results

#TeamDivisionRegionRatingMatchesMapsRound diff
1SportsBetExpert 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,9484-04-0+30
2EMPIRE 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,9224-03-0+30
3DETONATE 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,9093-03-0+26
4LAG Gaming 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,9084-03-0+20
5TSA Green Advanced CentralEurope1,9073-03-0+21
6North Forge 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,9014-14-1+28
7my life be like 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,9015-03-0+18
8Marsborne 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8964-03-0+24
9NuTorious 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8894-14-1+24
10eternal premium 🇷🇺Advanced CentralEurope1,8863-03-0+12
11B8 Academy 🇺🇦Advanced CentralEurope1,8844-03-0+13
12Brahmas 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8814-13-1+21
13Olympus Advanced CentralNorth America1,8784-13-1+16
14YOUNGLINGS Advanced CentralEurope1,8702-02-0+13
15Al Ahli Esports Advanced CentralEurope1,8673-13-1+12
16Elusive 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8623-02-0+13
17Holly Molly 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8614-14-1+6
18Wanted Goons 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8613-13-1+10
19Chicken Coop Esports 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8603-13-1+7
20Falcons Force Advanced CentralEurope1,8592-02-0+13
21Zomblers 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8562-42-0+7
22Overtake Sector 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8503-13-1+5
23Los Kogutos 🇵🇱Advanced CentralEurope1,8482-01-0+9
24LenovoLHonved 🇭🇺Advanced CentralEurope1,8453-12-1+12
25Beyond Limits 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8453-23-2+15
26Celestial Esports 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8442-12-1+8
27Xcity 🇷🇺Advanced CentralEurope1,8422-01-0+7
28FlyQuest RED 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8423-23-2+7
29Young TigeRES 🇷🇺Advanced CentralEurope1,8412-01-0+9
30OLDBOYS 🇵🇱Advanced CentralEurope1,8382-01-0+7
31New Legends 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8374-13-1+5
32IC Prospect 🇺🇦Advanced CentralEurope1,8363-23-2+5
33BANGARANGA 🇧🇬Advanced CentralEurope1,8352-01-0+6
34Pug Palace 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8344-12-1+10
35DINERO LFO 🇺🇦Advanced CentralEurope1,8343-01-0+4
36Fire Flux 🇹🇷Advanced CentralEurope1,8331-01-0+5
37Banda chuya LFO 🇵🇱Advanced CentralEurope1,8331-01-0+4
38Desi Boyz 🇵🇰Advanced CentralNorth America1,8331-01-0+5
39House Platypus ESC 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8333-12-1+10
40flat earth Advanced CentralNorth America1,8303-23-2+4
41MTX Advanced CentralEurope1,8304-23-20
42Villainous Advanced CentralNorth America1,8283-12-1+3
43Club 333 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8282-12-1+1
44TEAM GELO 🇧🇾Advanced CentralEurope1,8254-12-1+9
45NXG Esports 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8254-23-2+1
46Fraternity 🇱🇻Advanced CentralEurope1,8243-23-2+3
47Iowa Stormboar 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8241-51-0+2
48Privateer Gaming 🇬🇧Advanced CentralEurope1,8222-22-1+8
49Automatic HQ 🇨🇦Advanced CentralNorth America1,8193-23-20
50eSuba 🇨🇿Advanced CentralEurope1,8182-12-1+1
51Over Your Head 🇺🇸Main BNorth America1,8175-05-0+28
52GOOZPEEK 🇺🇸Main ANorth America1,8125-05-0+30
53Endless Esports 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8123-23-2+9
54FLOW STATE Main ANorth America1,8105-15-1+50
55Sedated 🇺🇸Main BNorth America1,8105-05-0+36
56Fish123 Main BEurope1,8095-05-0+46
57MASTER ONE 🇻🇪Advanced CentralNorth America1,8092-22-2+5
58ZOTIX 🇺🇦Advanced CentralEurope1,8073-22-2+2
59Firstwave 🇺🇸Main ANorth America1,8065-05-0+37
60IMAPROBLEM 🇩🇰Advanced CentralEurope1,8042-22-2-3
61OldBoys 🇫🇷Advanced CentralEurope1,8032-11-1+3
62Gatorian 🇺🇦Main BEurope1,8005-05-0+30
63feet67 Main BNorth America1,8005-04-0+38
64Phantom Sense 🇨🇦Advanced CentralNorth America1,7992-22-2+3
65NEXORA 🇷🇺Advanced CentralEurope1,7992-11-1-5
66GoldRashers 🇷🇺Main BEurope1,7985-04-0+30
67DNK 🇰🇿Advanced CentralEurope1,7952-11-10
68Anteiku 🇺🇦Main AEurope1,7955-05-0+30
69JuJiin 🇳🇴Main AEurope1,7945-05-0+23
70regnum4games Advanced CentralEurope1,7892-22-2-2
71Borealis 🇷🇺Main BEurope1,7885-05-0+23
72MAYBE 🇺🇦Advanced CentralEurope1,7881-21-20
73DESPAIR 🇺🇸Main ANorth America1,7875-15-0+24
74Elation 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7863-22-2-9
75VP Future 🇷🇺Main AEurope1,7854-04-0+36
76Fortress 🇩🇰Advanced CentralEurope1,7841-11-1-3
77teamington 🇺🇸Main ANorth America1,7845-15-1+23
7899firepower 1utility 🇱🇹Advanced CentralEurope1,7833-22-2-6
79Team Amplus 🇺🇸Main ANorth America1,7825-04-0+25
80LPH Gaming 🇨🇿Advanced CentralEurope1,7811-11-1-8
81Agency of Violence 🇷🇺Main BEurope1,7814-15-0+20
82PARTIZAN 🇷🇺Advanced CentralEurope1,7813-21-2-2
83Rejects 🇺🇸Main BNorth America1,7805-05-0+22
84Kairo 🇺🇸Main ANorth America1,7785-04-0+27
85Hussars Main BEurope1,7775-15-1+29
86Sharp 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7763-21-2-6
87Sup 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7751-21-2-5
88Glitchtech 🇬🇧Advanced CentralEurope1,7742-20-1-2
89DUMBO 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7743-21-2-2
90RedTigersGaming 🇷🇺Main AEurope1,7735-05-0+14
91NZ Gaming 🇨🇳Advanced CentralNorth America1,7723-21-2-5
92Demolition 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7721-50-1-4
93Diggers 🇺🇦Advanced CentralNorth America1,7712-32-3-12
94CPA 🇷🇺Main BEurope1,7695-04-0+24
95Hairy Scary Bandits 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7692-32-3-3
96Nemesis Academy Main AEurope1,7685-04-0+21
97Rcave 🇫🇮Advanced CentralEurope1,7661-10-1-7
98Growth Lab Esport Advanced CentralEurope1,7663-21-2-6
99WhalersOnDaMoon 🇺🇸Main ANorth America1,7654-14-1+21
100Spirit HU 🇭🇺Advanced CentralEurope1,7642-10-1-6
1 / 32→