LobbyMates / ESEA / Players / 🇭🇷 Croatia · teams from this country
Best ESEA players from Croatia · ESEA Season 55LM Rating · 23 players
Archive: ESEA Season 55. Stats and team ratings from this season's matches only. Current season (S59)
Sort by stat: LM Rating
LM RatingRatingFACEIT RatingRatingKills / roundFirepowerDeaths / roundFirepowerK/DFirepowerADRFirepowerHS%FirepowerAssists / roundFirepowerMulti-kills / 100 roundsFirepower4KFirepowerACEFirepowerMVP / roundFirepowerPistol killsFirepowerFirst kills / roundEntryEntry win %EntryEntry attempts / roundEntryClutches wonClutch1v1 %Clutch1v2 %ClutchUtility dmg / roundUtilityGrenades / roundUtilityUtility success %UtilityEnemies flashed / roundUtilityFlash success %UtilityFlashes / roundUtilitySniper kills / roundAWPAWP % of killsAWPMapsVolumeRoundsVolumeMap win rateVolume
| # | Player | LM Rating | K/D | ADR | Entry win % | Clutches won | Rounds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1.42 | 1.52 | 101.8 | 66% | 19 | 468 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 1.36 | 86.4 | 50% | 8 | 379 | |
| 3 | 1.18 | 1.22 | 87.0 | 60% | 6 | 267 | |
| 4 | 1.14 | 1.16 | 92.0 | 57% | 4 | 292 | |
| 5 | 1.10 | 1.21 | 81.6 | 56% | 4 | 379 | |
| 6 | 1.10 | 1.12 | 81.1 | 52% | 7 | 475 | |
| 7 | 1.07 | 1.09 | 78.2 | 63% | 7 | 322 | |
| 8 | 1.07 | 1.13 | 85.7 | 61% | 1 | 346 | |
| 9 | PPRoZZoR 🇭🇷 | 1.03 | 1.12 | 72.0 | 55% | 8 | 292 |
| 10 | 1.02 | 1.02 | 81.3 | 59% | 5 | 265 | |
| 11 | 1.01 | 1.07 | 70.4 | 45% | 4 | 379 | |
| 12 | 0.99 | 0.98 | 76.3 | 44% | 5 | 417 | |
| 13 | 0.98 | 1.00 | 77.6 | 48% | 7 | 619 | |
| 14 | 0.98 | 1.00 | 74.8 | 57% | 6 | 563 | |
| 15 | 0.98 | 0.97 | 81.3 | 56% | 6 | 176 | |
| 16 | 0.95 | 0.95 | 75.5 | 49% | 0 | 164 | |
| 17 | 0.91 | 0.95 | 69.0 | 52% | 3 | 164 | |
| 18 | 0.89 | 0.89 | 70.7 | 58% | 5 | 359 | |
| 19 | 0.86 | 0.79 | 72.3 | 47% | 5 | 257 | |
| 20 | 0.84 | 0.82 | 66.2 | 44% | 7 | 271 | |
| 21 | 0.82 | 0.80 | 67.9 | 33% | 3 | 157 | |
| 22 | 0.80 | 0.74 | 63.5 | 47% | 1 | 323 | |
| 23 | 0.66 | 0.62 | 59.3 | 40% | 2 | 266 |