LobbyMates / ESEA / Teams

ESEA teams from United States · ESEA Season 59839 teams · rating = season ELO from map results

#TeamDivisionRegionRatingMatchesMapsRound diff
1SportsBetExpert 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America2,0176-06-0+45
2EMPIRE 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,9527-16-1+30
3Celestial Esports 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,9315-15-1+23
4North Forge 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,9226-26-2+35
5LAG Gaming 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,9084-03-0+20
6Wanted Goons 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,9015-15-1+16
7Marsborne 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8964-03-0+24
8Sedated 🇺🇸Main BNorth America1,8958-08-0+54
9NuTorious 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8855-25-2+28
10Kairo 🇺🇸Main ANorth America1,8828-07-0+52
11FlyQuest RED 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8795-35-3+13
12my life be like 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8755-13-1+15
13Elusive 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8684-13-1+13
14Zomblers 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8562-42-0+7
15Overtake Sector 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8564-24-2+6
16Brahmas 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8544-23-2+19
17Beyond Limits 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8453-23-2+15
18DETONATE 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8393-33-2+16
19Pug Palace 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8344-12-1+10
20Chicken Coop Esports 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8313-23-2+3
21Holly Molly 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8294-24-2+1
22Axial 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8245-34-3+6
23Iowa Stormboar 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8241-51-0+2
24House Platypus ESC 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8234-23-2+11
25absolute cinema 🇺🇸Main BNorth America1,8217-17-1+30
26Sup 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8193-33-3-5
27NXG Esports 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8185-34-3+1
28Firstwave 🇺🇸Main ANorth America1,8157-17-1+35
29WhalersOnDaMoon 🇺🇸Main ANorth America1,8156-16-1+29
30Club 333 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8073-33-3-5
31mas paspas 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8074-34-3-3
32New Legends 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8054-33-2-3
33Addice 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8005-33-3-2
34Hairy Scary Bandits 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7993-33-3+1
35Rejects 🇺🇸Main BNorth America1,7956-26-1+26
36Void 🇺🇸Main BNorth America1,7937-17-1+27
37Fathom Gaming 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7913-43-4+6
38teamington 🇺🇸Main ANorth America1,7876-26-2+30
39offBalance 🇺🇸Main ANorth America1,7876-26-1+27
40Xiaoma Gaming 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7803-43-4-3
41GeneticDiff 🇺🇸Main ANorth America1,7786-15-1+21
42Endless Esports 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7774-33-3+4
43goofball gaming 🇺🇸Main BNorth America1,7746-25-1+28
44Demolition 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7721-50-1-4
45SquadUp 🇺🇸Main BNorth America1,7715-15-1+23
46OnlyFans 🇺🇸Main BNorth America1,7696-26-2+26
47The Skins 🇺🇸Main BNorth America1,7686-26-1+19
48NineFlyeSports 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7653-53-4-4
49Torii 🇺🇸Main ANorth America1,7646-26-2+19
50Pugging4Pumpkin 🇺🇸Main BNorth America1,7626-25-2+28
51NNo Leaders Please 🇺🇸Main ANorth America1,7596-25-2+31
52Swole Patrol 🇺🇸Intermediate ANorth America1,7537-07-0+54
53Sharp 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7523-31-3-8
54Kinetic 🇺🇸Main ANorth America1,7515-25-2+14
55DUMBO 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7513-31-3-4
56Old Meta 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7483-42-4-7
571001 Fragrance 🇺🇸Main BNorth America1,7475-25-2+26
58MISSING 🇺🇸Main BNorth America1,7475-25-2+21
59UnitedStatesArmy Esports 🇺🇸Main BNorth America1,7454-34-2+29
60Read You Like a Kindle 🇺🇸Main ANorth America1,7445-25-2+18
61DESPAIR 🇺🇸Main ANorth America1,7435-35-1+19
62Down To Frag 🇺🇸Main ANorth America1,7436-26-2+17
63crescent 🇺🇸Main BNorth America1,7396-26-2+22
64Team Skyline 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7383-53-5-21
65Team Team Name 🇺🇸Main BNorth America1,7365-24-2+15
66Elation 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7354-43-4-17
67Asoka 🇺🇸Main ANorth America1,7326-25-2+13
68Holy Squid Empire 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7314-42-4-17
69Fortis Fortuna Adiuvat 🇺🇸Main ANorth America1,7295-25-2+8
70Storm Surge 🇺🇸Main BNorth America1,7285-25-2+9
71F1lthy Puggers 🇺🇸Main BNorth America1,7285-24-2+11
72noname 🇺🇸Main ANorth America1,7275-24-2+27
73Shadow Wizard Money Gang 🇺🇸Main ANorth America1,7276-26-2+6
74Kevin James Fan Club 🇺🇸Main ANorth America1,7275-25-2+17
75Goyim Gladiators 🇺🇸Main ANorth America1,7255-34-2+14
76Over Your Head 🇺🇸Main BNorth America1,7255-35-3+12
77Spin da block 🇺🇸Main ANorth America1,7255-35-3+10
78BucketJonsBoys 🇺🇸Main ANorth America1,7235-35-3+19
79Wolves 🇺🇸Main BNorth America1,7205-24-2+13
80Lynnsanity 🇺🇸Main ANorth America1,7195-35-3+12
81FarmVille 🇺🇸Intermediate ANorth America1,7168-06-0+43
82GRIT 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7122-41-3-13
83GOOZPEEK 🇺🇸Main ANorth America1,7125-35-3+14
84No Future Lifes Over 🇺🇸Main ANorth America1,7105-35-3+16
85KODEX ESPORTS 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7102-52-5-19
86Dude Picks 🇺🇸Main ANorth America1,7075-35-3+16
87penazoid 🇺🇸Main ANorth America1,7074-34-2+5
88Hack-A-Shaq 🇺🇸Main BNorth America1,7015-35-3+4
89Veniversum 🇺🇸Intermediate ANorth America1,7006-16-0+37
90Top One Percent 🇺🇸Main ANorth America1,7004-34-3+11
91WaterDrinkers 🇺🇸Main ANorth America1,6984-34-3+12
92Crimson Vortex 🇺🇸Main ANorth America1,6965-34-3+14
93Team Amplus 🇺🇸Main ANorth America1,6955-34-3+11
94Omen Esports 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,6952-51-5-22
955Frag Gaming 🇺🇸Main ANorth America1,6905-35-3+8
96Entertainment Cheese 🇺🇸Main ANorth America1,6905-34-3+9
97Shadow Wizard Money Gang 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,6902-62-6-30
98Evil Reunion 🇺🇸Main BNorth America1,6885-35-3+8
99Aetheris 🇺🇸Main BNorth America1,6885-23-2+8
100firesale 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,6843-53-5-28
1 / 9→