LobbyMates / ESEA / Teams

ESEA teams from United States · ESEA Season 57705 teams · rating = season ELO from map results

Archive: ESEA Season 57. Stats and team ratings from this season's matches only. Current season (S59)

#TeamDivisionRegionRatingMatchesMapsRound diff
1Chicken Coop Esports 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America2,28019-223-4+143
2Overtake Sector 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America2,12520-223-4+132
3Club 333 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America2,12118-419-7+59
4DETONATE 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America2,04517-523-6+112
5LAG Gaming 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America2,02613-513-3+86
6Brahmas 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America2,00713-714-8+37
7Playing for fun 🇺🇸Open9-10 CentralNorth America1,97819-324-6+141
8Slimy Boogermen 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,96615-518-7+78
9Wanted Goons 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,96516-316-6+46
10North Forge 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,94912-612-7+40
11raisedbypixels 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,94412-611-6+27
12Iowa Stormboar 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,94310-811-7+42
13Fathom Gaming 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,92718-521-10+58
14Elation 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,92715-619-8+63
15EMPIRE 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,91711-714-9+48
16NuTorious 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,91212-715-11+10
17NXG Esports 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,91014-819-12+52
18027fam 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,91013-818-11+35
19Endless Esports 🇺🇸Intermediate CentralNorth America1,90818-122-2+141
20Omen Esports 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,89014-713-10-20
21Zealous 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,87813-615-9+22
22Squeegee 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,87413-718-12+67
23YHUBEPCAM 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,86414-618-8+52
24eefsports 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8648-66-5+13
25Priority 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,85914-516-8+50
26Project Z Theta X 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,85814-615-7+38
27Xiaoma Gaming 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,85713-712-10+5
28Crimson Vortex 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,85113-718-11+21
29Team Skyline 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,84511-814-11+50
30New Legends 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,84010-711-8+18
31Aether 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8281-71-0+3
32Shimmer 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8208-65-6+2
33TenToesDown 🇺🇸Intermediate CentralNorth America1,81515-520-8+76
34Sup 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,81110-811-11+13
35Quality 🇺🇸Intermediate CentralNorth America1,80614-417-6+120
36Holy Squid Empire 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,80611-68-8+15
37TheMotherLovers 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,80513-616-11+16
38Axial 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,80510-811-10-2
39Celestial Esports 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,8028-66-6+6
40The Skins 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,79713-611-9+38
41FlyQuest RED 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,79410-710-10-18
42Festina Lente 🇺🇸Open9-10 CentralNorth America1,79118-422-7+140
43skebob 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7878-64-6-3
44Pugging4Pumpkin 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,78613-714-10+22
45NineFly Esports 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7839-88-10+11
46Beyond Limits 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7819-810-11-4
47Endless Esports 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7807-75-6-1
48Shadow Wizard Money Gang 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7797-75-6-10
49DESPAIR 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,77511-69-6+31
50SquishysAngels 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,77410-713-9+21
51Holly Molly 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7727-76-7-3
52BUCK NASTY 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,77112-613-8+16
53Absent Minded 🇺🇸Intermediate CentralNorth America1,76812-717-10+46
54US Navy Esports 🇺🇸Intermediate CentralNorth America1,76615-518-8+60
55my life be like 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,76110-711-9+43
56teamington 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,75712-612-8+47
57Its a Secret 🇺🇸Open9-10 CentralNorth America1,75618-218-2+115
58KODEX ESPORTS 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7566-85-6-4
59YHTR 🇺🇸Intermediate CentralNorth America1,75015-720-13+51
60firesale 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7497-76-6-16
61SquadUp 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,74611-713-9+37
62Demolition 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7386-85-8-11
63Baja Blasters 🇺🇸Intermediate CentralNorth America1,73413-517-8+62
64Once Divine Gaming 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7346-86-8-13
65Asian Invasion 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7326-85-8+6
66NineFlyeSports 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7306-86-8-21
67crescent 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,72510-710-7+15
68Imperium 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7255-95-9-21
69WhalersOnDaMoon 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,71810-711-8+13
70Dude Picks 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,71810-811-100
71Asoka 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,71711-813-11+7
722THRiLL 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,7178-68-5+27
73Wide Swinging Wizards 🇺🇸Intermediate CentralNorth America1,71712-716-8+66
74Pug Palace 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7146-85-8-30
75Over Your Head 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,7128-67-5+23
76Addice 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,7106-84-8-26
77the dragon warrior scroll 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,71010-712-8+23
78Old Meta 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,7098-68-6+6
79FRAGDEMONS 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,7068-68-6+34
80STFDYSAB 🇺🇸Intermediate CentralNorth America1,70413-616-11+36
81Conduit eSports 🇺🇸Open1-8 CentralNorth America1,70217-424-6+152
82Sassy Sunshines 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,7018-67-6+19
83Real Hustle Club 🇺🇸Intermediate CentralNorth America1,70113-616-10+20
84Team Amplus 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,70011-710-10-4
85DUI 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,6998-67-6+25
86MISSING 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,6998-67-6+8
87Order Zero 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,6968-67-6+11
88counterstrike Team 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,6966-86-8-29
89BucketJonsBoys 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,6948-67-5-2
90Manx Recovery Program 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,6938-67-6+11
91yodies 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,6932-101-5-16
92Tractors 🇺🇸Intermediate CentralNorth America1,68710-713-7+51
93Evil Reunion 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,68610-710-9+4
94Second Nature 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,6858-67-6-2
95Friendly Fire 🇺🇸Intermediate CentralNorth America1,68311-612-5+19
96Team Hyper 🇺🇸Advanced CentralNorth America1,6835-94-8-19
97Resurgence 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,6799-87-6+6
98absolute cinema 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,6777-76-7+15
99Kairo 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,67411-610-8-3
100Storm Surge 🇺🇸Main CentralNorth America1,67310-89-10-7
1 / 8→