LobbyMates / ESEA / Players / 🇨🇦 Canada · teams from this country

Best ESEA players from Canada · ESEA Season 59LM Rating · 144 players

Sort by stat: LM Rating
#PlayerTeamLM RatingFACEIT RatingK/DADRKills / roundHS%Entry win %Clutches wonUtility dmg / roundEnemies flashed / roundAWP % of killsRounds
1Halen 🇨🇦Regain Academy1.63-1.71110.11.1158%58%52.30.151%166
2ez2pz 🇨🇦Clutch or Kirk1.49-1.8689.60.9322%83%34.90.3459%156
3Loon-_ 🇨🇦OVYL1.44-1.6592.91.0034%63%73.90.1650%165
4--stealthy-- 🇨🇦NWA1.42-1.4495.60.9927%61%32.70.2650%152
51DERBREAD 🇨🇦CrispEH1.40-1.5893.00.9838%52%97.10.538%159
6Arrowbread 🇨🇦Penguinis1.39-1.3797.40.9451%42%57.60.480%186
7xFarza 🇨🇦Cryptex1.39-1.5394.40.9426%72%17.30.2439%185
8modz 🇨🇦5Frag Gaming1.35-1.3698.40.9624%56%32.10.1158%154
9FizzySoda123 🇨🇦For Nothing1.35-1.47100.90.9342%73%33.30.288%168
10Heat_t 🇨🇦CD JEUX1.35-1.42102.00.9724%58%38.20.3457%178
11GODhntr 🇨🇦Kaoz Clan1.33-1.3989.20.8653%85%35.60.561%153
12morri-_ 🇨🇦Seven Swords1.29-1.3789.50.9035%63%42.00.2944%157
13Ardyo 🇨🇦Premium Friends1.28-1.4494.00.8666%60%44.30.421%165
14KKitsune_ 🇨🇦Gaming Science1.27-1.4489.40.8458%54%03.50.310%157
15HappyMen2 🇨🇦TQDGAMING1.24-1.2891.90.8559%47%16.20.132%152
16Flowbin 🇨🇦Yum Yum Cigarettes1.24-1.2691.90.8551%61%26.40.410%155
17X1nF1_L1X 🇨🇦AstroCats1.23-1.3195.50.8827%72%38.00.359%160
18pinnut 🇨🇦ARRACHED1.23-1.2899.30.8535%57%18.80.241%163
19reedz 🇨🇦YoD eSports1.23-1.1293.90.8553%63%37.10.960%154
20Bleeus 🇨🇦Premium Friends1.22-1.3783.80.7950%43%45.00.740%165
21cawfee 🇨🇦Los Pollos Hermanos1.22-1.4080.40.8547%53%13.60.3037%161
22Elios604 🇨🇦Source West Veterans1.22-1.4170.70.7731%82%53.50.2551%166
23toasty- 🇨🇦Outer Heaven1.21-1.3197.60.8845%68%33.30.810%172
24EnQuest 🇨🇦Knuckles Up1.21-1.2881.90.7951%48%94.00.401%178
25bardley 🇨🇦STALLOONS BALLOONS1.20-1.2497.10.8944%51%14.40.3211%159
26Aidan 🇨🇦LockheedMartin Esports1.20-1.2396.30.8546%59%25.60.752%181
27Openc1 🇨🇦BigBadClan1.20-1.1791.40.8761%71%25.70.061%163
28SStarixo 🇨🇦ARRACHED1.20-1.2886.30.8059%58%15.90.470%163
29Masney 🇨🇦Source West Veterans1.20-1.3187.20.8345%55%78.10.583%166
30OGYodaa 🇨🇦Venturist1.19-1.3482.80.8226%60%22.60.2863%174
31wire 🇨🇦tapgang1.18-1.1881.00.7849%51%23.20.2821%163
32nrb 🇨🇦GoofyGooberGaming1.18-1.4179.50.7749%65%55.60.590%176
33Trickett 🇨🇦Venturist1.17-1.4077.30.7852%77%35.50.490%174
34Sscim 🇨🇦Cold Sector1.17-1.2680.20.7738%63%74.20.466%151
35BooBerryYum 🇨🇦Adrenaline Rush1.16-1.1989.40.8241%48%33.80.3911%162
36Goontown 🇨🇦Goonin Shrimp1.16-1.2292.10.8648%59%27.10.3024%174
37Jodii 🇨🇦ARRACHED1.16-1.1968.60.6841%54%33.50.1930%163
38BigJim 🇨🇦Clutch or Kirk1.16-1.1496.20.8547%46%07.30.080%156
39prophet03 🇨🇦thebenchwarmers1.15-1.2284.70.8350%50%15.60.010%156
40Barns- 🇨🇦Salmon Kings1.15-1.2289.00.8349%59%32.80.367%169
41mytsu 🇨🇦FazOzelle1.15-1.2585.60.7938%55%34.10.7524%164
420-G00N-0 🇨🇦ARRACHED1.15-1.1778.70.7948%45%36.90.652%163
43contraband1t 🇨🇦TQDGAMING1.15-1.2484.30.7958%62%02.70.148%152
44Jwarrior 🇨🇦Awpenheimer1.14-1.2879.30.7550%44%72.20.270%178
45Ppicklesb2 🇨🇦Inside1.14-1.1489.30.8456%44%33.50.254%194
46_sudsy_ 🇨🇦Awpenheimer1.14-1.1986.00.8449%61%26.80.530%178
47kee- 🇨🇦Washed Warriors1.13-1.1590.50.8266%58%23.50.350%157
48Karnagee__ 🇨🇦ARRACHED1.13-1.2378.50.7654%50%28.30.310%163
491GRMZ 🇨🇦DeathMark E-Sports1.13-1.0786.70.7862%49%36.00.252%160
50Meadowiwnl 🇨🇦9RWS Fragclub1.12-1.2174.30.7646%46%63.90.2234%174
51TAAKY0N 🇨🇦Entertainment Cheese1.12-1.1381.70.7655%50%18.10.250%163
52atkz 🇨🇦Grumpy Uncs1.11-1.1179.70.7447%42%55.80.390%150
53Stebbins 🇨🇦9RWS Fragclub1.11-1.0880.60.7551%58%34.60.440%174
54SmoodAimder 🇨🇦Align Esports1.10-1.1588.30.7853%53%34.80.312%157
55YetsuPanda 🇨🇦Outer Heaven1.10-1.1683.40.7741%64%12.20.0846%172
56PayneC 🇨🇦Northern District1.09-1.1078.70.8039%75%54.20.2612%164
57diimaaa 🇨🇦NOT AS SINCERE1.08-1.0778.70.7350%52%06.80.6211%181
58sebzy 🇨🇦gunked1.08-1.1482.30.7737%48%22.00.360%153
59FFedzik 🇨🇦Grumpy Uncs1.08-1.0779.50.7346%41%73.50.670%171
60Pufflezao 🇨🇦gunked1.07-1.0782.70.7356%50%27.10.510%153
61POLARRR- 🇨🇦Cold Sector1.07-1.0785.20.7547%52%06.60.1927%151
62_rSk 🇨🇦Grumpy Uncs1.07-1.0579.80.7753%55%26.00.162%171
63_Icey 🇨🇦OO Fire1.07-1.1375.60.7140%44%44.10.719%161
64VilePickle 🇨🇦DeathMark E-Sports1.05-1.0788.30.7865%38%25.50.200%160
65sunfire00 🇨🇦The Handlers1.05-1.1373.00.6948%52%04.10.142%150
66kexz 🇨🇦TanKeD1.05-1.0678.30.7649%48%16.60.434%164
67Klondike 🇨🇦Fortis Fortuna Adiuvat1.05-1.1182.20.7340%63%36.00.270%152
68Bountyhuntrr 🇨🇦Elite Commando Team1.05-0.9884.00.7658%44%27.70.550%163
69-MITE- 🇨🇦Shiznays1.04-1.0587.60.7654%35%84.30.602%151
70moneyNsex 🇨🇦NOT AS SINCERE1.04-1.0377.30.7240%60%37.30.4142%181
71bardyo 🇨🇦NWA1.03-1.0675.80.6643%52%33.90.232%152
72BabbyBatter 🇨🇦Cold Sector1.03-1.0477.70.7246%51%16.60.2311%151
73DuckyBy 🇨🇦Duality Gaming1.02-0.9873.40.6752%29%25.40.124%172
74AidenK_ 🇨🇦but i got movement1.02-0.9985.10.7249%43%38.30.441%156
75SSh4rPqc 🇨🇦Les poules en rute1.02-1.0078.40.7543%60%31.40.0342%151
7621Average 🇨🇦The Handlers1.01-1.0677.40.6761%59%03.60.130%150
77slaneyy 🇨🇦mas paspas1.01-1.0185.60.7456%48%23.60.484%157
78mik3y_likey 🇨🇦CrispEH1.00-1.0474.40.7052%48%27.70.330%159
79DallasJWs 🇨🇦Salmon Kings1.00-1.0572.80.7046%50%54.80.110%169
80ridox 🇨🇦Symbiose1.00-1.0076.00.7051%50%48.00.530%165
81NorthSiderZ 🇨🇦CD JEUX1.00-0.9879.00.6943%50%17.90.184%154
82Jackpot 🇨🇦Biggie Cheese Fan Club1.00-0.9781.90.7452%42%13.00.190%150
83kKnz9O 🇨🇦CD JEUX0.99-0.9975.80.7248%45%15.00.280%178
84kennygl01 🇨🇦HellaBusty0.98-0.9676.40.6241%28%26.30.2512%158
85ChoomZ 🇨🇦NOT AS SINCERE0.98-1.0072.60.6648%50%17.60.340%181
86Vaughn- 🇨🇦Premium Friends0.98-1.0469.40.6530%48%15.40.2843%165
87Timbaboe 🇨🇦Comeback Bandits0.98-0.9881.00.7143%39%14.90.543%156
88coldzy 🇨🇦DeathMark E-Sports0.97-1.0067.20.7128%64%31.60.6351%160
89paxt0n 🇨🇦Midlife Fraggers0.97-1.0369.90.6359%44%15.90.370%150
90SeCDeMoLi 🇨🇦Les poules en rute0.97-0.9871.90.6946%48%28.40.273%172
91FaintHardy 🇨🇦Symbiose0.97-0.9575.60.7145%35%15.60.4719%165
92sadge 🇨🇦CAN WIN0.97-0.9576.70.6632%57%27.90.3843%157
93m0m0n0ske 🇨🇦GodFather Gaming0.96-0.9179.80.7056%58%73.30.393%150
94BeetlePiimp 🇨🇦Los Pollos Hermanos0.96-0.9375.50.6640%48%33.30.452%161
95adk 🇨🇦NYX0.95-0.9479.20.6961%47%44.60.333%172
96MooseLive 🇨🇦Mommy Men0.94-0.9471.80.6954%39%12.50.331%165
97revision2k 🇨🇦Denali Esports0.94-0.9965.40.6345%61%25.50.332%160
98barlu- 🇨🇦Cryptex0.94-0.9980.70.6440%52%36.40.311%185
99Saile- 🇨🇦Premium Friends0.94-1.0063.50.6143%62%23.50.210%165
100Bri0k 🇨🇦Boys N The Boat0.94-0.8580.60.6448%48%15.60.630%154
1 / 2→