LobbyMates / ESEA / Teams

ESEA teams from Sweden · ESEA Season 5959 teams · rating = season ELO from map results

#TeamDivisionRegionRatingMatchesMapsRound diff
1LEO 🇸🇪Main AEurope1,7766-26-2+24
2Coinstep United 🇸🇪Main AEurope1,7515-24-0+23
3IZZOTRADES 🇸🇪Main AEurope1,6774-23-2+3
4MINKENS SHOOTERS 🇸🇪Intermediate BEurope1,6226-25-2+24
5LoaThE 🇸🇪Intermediate AEurope1,6106-25-2+15
6AELG LFO 🇸🇪Main AEurope1,6034-42-4-14
7HL Tauri eSports 🇸🇪Main BEurope1,5653-53-5-21
8Cillerian 🇸🇪Main AEurope1,5613-51-4-17
9olboyqlique 🇸🇪Entry CEurope1,5516-15-1+23
10full falang 🇸🇪Entry AEurope1,5374-44-0+31
11Puggers-- 🇸🇪Open10 CEurope1,5347-17-1+54
12pulkahs 🇸🇪Open10 DEurope1,5267-17-1+42
13MONDOSTYLE 🇸🇪Entry AEurope1,5006-24-2+13
14Spoofed Aim 🇸🇪Open10 DEurope1,4745-35-1+38
15omtalad 🇸🇪Open10 BEurope1,4716-26-2+30
16Markesh 🇸🇪Open10 DEurope1,4607-15-1+13
17RussiaxD 🇸🇪Intermediate AEurope1,4473-53-5-22
18LAGOM 🇸🇪Entry CEurope1,4455-34-3+1
19zugzwang 🇸🇪Entry CEurope1,4445-34-3-7
20COBBIT 🇸🇪Open9 CentralEurope1,4326-26-2+30
21Mindlers 🇸🇪Open5-8 CentralEurope1,4297-17-1+42
22swemix 🇸🇪Intermediate BEurope1,4062-70-3-28
23Team ODI 🇸🇪Open10 CEurope1,4045-35-3+12
24Pannflasket 🇸🇪Open10 DEurope1,4045-35-3+6
25KetaSwedes 🇸🇪Open9 CentralEurope1,4006-26-2+19
26Outsparked 🇸🇪Open10 CEurope1,3975-35-3+11
27Panetoz 🇸🇪Open10 BEurope1,3753-62-1+6
28Karolinerna 🇸🇪Entry BEurope1,3744-43-4-5
29Sopgubbarna 🇸🇪Intermediate AEurope1,3653-61-6-38
30DangGang- 🇸🇪Open10 DEurope1,3653-52-1+4
31rullstolshytten 🇸🇪Open10 AEurope1,3604-33-3+8
32BUILDER ELITES 🇸🇪Open9 CentralEurope1,3605-35-3+16
33Basileus 🇸🇪Entry AEurope1,3553-53-5-13
34ALTIMA 🇸🇪Open9 CentralEurope1,3535-35-3+21
35The Swedish Crown 🇸🇪Open9 CentralEurope1,3416-24-2+8
36GLASSBOT 🇸🇪Open10 DEurope1,3384-43-4+6
37WAWAWEEWA 🇸🇪Open10 BEurope1,3344-44-4+1
38Team Vision 🇸🇪Open10 DEurope1,3325-44-4-14
39BEIRUT 🇸🇪Entry BEurope1,3242-61-4-12
40CS 2 Farligaste 🇸🇪Open10 AEurope1,3224-43-4+1
41TheProState 🇸🇪Open5-8 CentralEurope1,3155-25-2+14
42D1JAR1PEEK 🇸🇪Open10 BEurope1,3124-42-30
43Hitta Luckan 🇸🇪Open10 BEurope1,3095-32-3-12
44dopepipe 🇸🇪Open10 DEurope1,2933-43-4-15
45babababa 🇸🇪Open10 DEurope1,2923-53-5-5
4667demons 🇸🇪Open10 CEurope1,2854-42-4-9
47Veltrix Academy 🇸🇪Open5-8 CentralEurope1,2795-34-3+10
48Nordic Wikings 🇸🇪Open9 CentralEurope1,2774-43-4-12
49Eclipse Dynamos 🇸🇪Open10 BEurope1,2753-52-5-4
50K0M 🇸🇪Open10 CEurope1,2680-60-2-12
51NXT 🇸🇪Open10 DEurope1,2364-41-5-15
52Retirement home 🇸🇪Entry DEurope1,2332-61-7-49
53Orebro Mix 🇸🇪Open9 CentralEurope1,2203-42-4-17
54XCLAN 🇸🇪Open10 CEurope1,2143-51-5-26
55PlusOne 🇸🇪Open10 AEurope1,2123-51-5-29
56Husqvarna 🇸🇪Open9-10 East BNorth America1,2052-62-6-22
57The Vikings and Leevi 🇸🇪Open9 CentralEurope1,1892-62-6-26
58Mixed Unit 🇸🇪Open5-8 CentralEurope1,1493-42-4-26
59SENATEN 🇸🇪Open5-8 CentralEurope1,1161-51-5-10