LobbyMates / ESEA / Teams

ESEA teams from Lithuania · ESEA Season 5921 teams · rating = season ELO from map results

#TeamDivisionRegionRatingMatchesMapsRound diff
199firepower 1utility 🇱🇹Advanced CentralEurope1,8485-24-2+2
2GN MANAGEMENT 🇱🇹Intermediate BEurope1,6756-26-0+36
3GalaxyGaming 🇱🇹Entry DEurope1,5715-15-0+41
4Monkey Push 🇱🇹Main BEurope1,5703-53-5-12
5ASTERIX DIVISION 🇱🇹Entry BEurope1,5606-16-1+28
6Zarasu Ezerietis Esports 🇱🇹Intermediate BEurope1,5575-35-3+1
7Pusgalviai 🇱🇹Intermediate BEurope1,5455-34-3+4
8Bleiz Clan 🇱🇹Intermediate AEurope1,5044-44-4-1
9Pituheliai 🇱🇹Intermediate AEurope1,4613-53-5-13
10FLACON 🇱🇹Open5-8 CentralEurope1,4177-17-1+41
11NOX 🇱🇹Open9 CentralEurope1,3865-25-2+20
12bombuchia 🇱🇹Open9 CentralEurope1,3735-25-2+10
13VIDZGIRIS 🇱🇹Open10 AEurope1,3673-63-2+11
14Ilgakiemio burtininkai 🇱🇹Open5-8 CentralEurope1,3586-26-2+33
15VirtualCasino 🇱🇹Entry AEurope1,3473-53-5-7
16Team NV 🇱🇹Entry BEurope1,3453-62-5-7
17HS Factory 🇱🇹Entry AEurope1,3253-52-5-14
18kariuomeneon 🇱🇹Open10 BEurope1,3213-62-2-7
19Ultra gey 🇱🇹Open9 CentralEurope1,3144-44-4+16
20Vaziacija 🇱🇹Entry CEurope1,2762-62-6-40
21AMNESIA 🇱🇹Open9 CentralEurope1,1492-61-6-34