LobbyMates / ESEA / Teams

ESEA teams from Belarus · ESEA Season 5916 teams · rating = season ELO from map results

#TeamDivisionRegionRatingMatchesMapsRound diff
1TrafficPills Esports 🇧🇾Main AEurope1,8427-16-0+42
2TEAM GELO 🇧🇾Advanced CentralEurope1,7844-22-2-2
3MAYAK ARENA 🇧🇾Main AEurope1,6864-34-3+18
4A2GA 🇧🇾Entry DEurope1,6778-08-0+70
5Young sharks 🇧🇾Intermediate BEurope1,6505-25-1+23
6RYBA67 🇧🇾Intermediate BEurope1,6315-25-2+34
7GoodJob 🇧🇾Entry AEurope1,5716-16-1+27
8Funny bees -Gorilla- 🇧🇾Entry CEurope1,4805-23-2+9
9Furious Five 🇧🇾Entry DEurope1,4724-33-1+15
10BUSHIDO-X 🇧🇾Entry AEurope1,4714-24-2+8
11BYpassed 🇧🇾Entry BEurope1,4444-23-2-1
12Stubborn Boys 🇧🇾Entry DEurope1,4384-33-3+6
13azure ray 🇧🇾Entry BEurope1,4164-33-3-9
14GUSAROV 🇧🇾Entry DEurope1,3332-51-5-10
15Evolution 🇧🇾Entry BEurope1,2592-50-5-35
16Dobeg Gaming 🇧🇾Open10 CEurope1,2332-52-5-21