LobbyMates / ESEA / Teams

ESEA teams from Brazil · ESEA Season 5934 teams · rating = season ELO from map results

#TeamDivisionRegionRatingMatchesMapsRound diff
1RUSH GAMING 🇧🇷Intermediate CentralSouth America1,6267-23-0+21
2Bounty Hunters Rising 🇧🇷Intermediate CentralSouth America1,5756-13-1+9
3Underworld 🇧🇷Intermediate CentralSouth America1,5745-33-2+15
4Red canids ac 🇧🇷Intermediate CentralSouth America1,5595-01-0+7
5BOM E NOVO 🇧🇷Open9-10 East ANorth America1,5467-17-1+65
6GOTEI FIVE 🇧🇷Intermediate CentralSouth America1,4733-20-1-11
7Coxa Branca 🇧🇷Open CentralSouth America1,4696-15-0+40
8STARDUST 🇧🇷Intermediate CentralSouth America1,4664-10-1-13
9streetdogscs 🇧🇷Open CentralSouth America1,4617-16-1+44
10NT Team 🇧🇷Intermediate CentralSouth America1,4513-100-2-12
11AABALADOS FC 🇧🇷Open9-10 East ANorth America1,4476-15-1+35
12TLK E-Sports 🇧🇷Open CentralSouth America1,4447-16-1+43
13Bananas 🇧🇷Open CentralSouth America1,4356-26-1+37
14YAMF 🇧🇷Intermediate CentralSouth America1,4244-41-4-20
15CIDTEC HORUS TROCADO 🇧🇷Open CentralSouth America1,3966-24-1+22
16NNayas 🇧🇷Open CentralSouth America1,3886-24-2+38
17Translovers 🇧🇷Open CentralSouth America1,3735-35-3+25
18primAvera 🇧🇷Open CentralSouth America1,3625-35-3+19
19JAKA eSports 🇧🇷Open CentralSouth America1,3535-34-3+21
20ICARUS GAMING 🇧🇷Open CentralSouth America1,3535-33-3+8
21ZEROPoint 🇧🇷Open CentralSouth America1,3415-33-2+21
22Maug E-sports 🇧🇷Open CentralSouth America1,3375-33-2+18
23CSF 🇧🇷Open CentralSouth America1,3294-43-2+13
24TNK TAPA NA KARA 🇧🇷Open CentralSouth America1,3084-43-30
25wake N Bake 🇧🇷Open CentralSouth America1,3075-33-3-9
26UNIFESP E-REX 🇧🇷Open CentralSouth America1,2974-43-3-3
27Tomba Lata 🇧🇷Open CentralSouth America1,2743-52-40
28Team Bala Fofa USA 🇧🇷Open9-10 East CNorth America1,2724-42-4-8
29Hydra 🇧🇷Open CentralSouth America1,2493-52-5-7
30Los Bagres 🇧🇷Open10 AEurope1,2472-52-5-11
31Ritual Gaming 🇧🇷Open CentralSouth America1,1763-62-5-36
32Clandestinygg 🇧🇷Open CentralSouth America1,1664-40-4-28
33JustEgg 🇧🇷Open CentralSouth America1,1512-60-4-39
34Bala torta 🇧🇷Open CentralSouth America1,1382-61-6-55