LobbyMates / ESEA / Teams

ESEA teams from Australia · ESEA Season 5972 teams · rating = season ELO from map results

#TeamDivisionRegionRatingMatchesMapsRound diff
1Abyssal 🇦🇺Intermediate CentralOceania1,6806-05-0+45
2ex-Arcade Esports 🇦🇺Intermediate CentralOceania1,6166-25-2+22
35dads 🇦🇺Intermediate CentralOceania1,6156-24-2+32
4madLikewizards 🇦🇺Intermediate CentralOceania1,5886-25-2+14
5StaQued 🇦🇺Intermediate CentralOceania1,5643-23-2+6
6Retirement Too 🇦🇺Intermediate CentralOceania1,5484-33-3+11
7MARKnLARRY 🇦🇺Intermediate CentralOceania1,5455-24-2+12
8team_vanilla 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,5457-17-0+68
9Team Retirement 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,5027-17-1+55
10Russian Men 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,4906-16-0+50
11Mikey McSnuggles 🇦🇺Intermediate CentralOceania1,4851-121-2-6
12royaLe 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,4737-05-0+29
13downforce 🇦🇺Intermediate CentralOceania1,4554-53-5-29
14Placeholder 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,4536-15-1+41
15Orgless 🇦🇺Intermediate CentralOceania1,4493-52-3-16
16Bamboo Hut 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,4336-26-2+38
17Lite ESC 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,4296-26-2+29
18tuvalu embassy 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,4297-15-1+27
19mamacita 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,4266-26-2+39
20Zylic Gaming 🇦🇺Intermediate CentralOceania1,4212-52-5-32
21Fruju 🇦🇺Intermediate CentralOceania1,4152-41-4-20
22Pumpkin 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,4136-26-2+34
23Ahtohallan 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,4096-26-2+16
24Devious 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,3995-25-2+19
25Invictus 🇦🇺Intermediate CentralOceania1,3961-71-7-29
26FROST 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,3926-24-2+16
27Red Sun In Sky 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,3886-25-2+14
28Markhor 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,3795-35-3+11
29SIXTH 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,3695-34-3+22
30DINQ 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,3654-45-3+39
31nyx peek 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,3605-34-3+9
32Vexaile 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,3595-35-3+12
33Lova Lava 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,3554-53-1+7
34RESILIENCE5 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,3545-34-3+15
35Convey 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,3485-35-3+10
36Team Sadbox 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,3484-43-2+11
37Blazing Beavers 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,3444-34-3+28
38Underworld Knights 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,3375-34-3+3
39KOBE Gaming 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,3284-44-2-4
40Resonance 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,3244-44-4+9
41BGNS Esports 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,3176-23-2-3
42AnyoneWantBud 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,3174-33-3+12
43SealTeam 5 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,3105-33-3-3
44KFC Kings 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,3004-44-4-11
45SympleTech 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,2994-44-4+12
46CURBSIDE DENTAL 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,2994-43-4+13
47WOZZLERUS 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,2975-33-3-3
48Team_nosleep 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,2884-43-4+8
49Www team 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,2852-42-3+5
50CableMunchers 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,2804-44-4-13
51Pastry Chefs 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,2794-43-4-2
52Toxin 🇦🇺Open CentralAsia1,2694-43-3-3
53beaver 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,2684-44-4-9
54BURNT TOAST SOURCE LOSERS 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,2574-44-4-25
55Team FPSbighand 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,2514-42-3-3
56the kool bois 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,2472-71-3-7
57Bapticians 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,2463-53-5-10
58PPetes Piggies 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,2413-53-5-27
59The Bin Boys 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,2403-52-4-14
60Noob Esports 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,2373-53-5-6
61MagiXXL 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,2353-53-5-7
62Trident eSports 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,2304-42-4-13
633K Esports 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,2163-53-5-21
64Noxious 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,2053-52-5-15
65DESERT PENGUINS 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,1842-62-6-17
66Technecks 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,1813-52-5-30
67Team Vain 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,1621-71-5-32
68Team RN 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,1321-61-6-57
69Morning Harvest 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,1312-61-6-40
70Team Falchion 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,0941-71-7-54
71ChilinBoys 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,0742-70-8-56
72BlackLine 🇦🇺Open CentralOceania1,0220-80-8-84