LobbyMates / ESEA / Players / 🇺🇸 United States · teams from this country

Best ESEA players from United States · ESEA Season 56LM Rating · 3147 players

Archive: ESEA Season 56. Stats and team ratings from this season's matches only. Current season (S59)

Sort by stat: LM Rating
#PlayerTeamLM RatingFACEIT RatingK/DADRKills / roundHS%Entry win %Clutches wonUtility dmg / roundEnemies flashed / roundAWP % of killsRounds
1StevoP 🇺🇸Vicious Kitties1.81-1.72129.31.2955%61%84.50.127%223
2hoison 🇺🇸puscrim1.63-1.52116.71.1365%59%46.90.493%314
3churro 🇺🇸RUNNIT1.63-1.51118.01.1555%66%86.70.2310%285
4Mexity 🇺🇸Echo51.56-1.59108.41.1143%72%311.30.7013%248
5papaSeal- 🇺🇸30kSTATUS1.55-1.90103.01.0236%67%54.90.6528%165
6-tugeei- 🇺🇸X3 Esports1.49-1.49103.31.0435%57%25.90.266%182
7Qquise- 🇺🇸TriangleTraders1.48-1.61110.91.0339%72%88.20.318%414
8Long_Dab 🇺🇸RampRats1.47-1.49102.21.0656%70%54.20.1918%161
9InfinitSlaya 🇺🇸ERAU Esports T21.46-1.54100.01.0032%66%142.80.1531%335
10Lvrky 🇺🇸Shortbus Bosses1.46-1.7298.70.9855%71%65.00.552%165
11roj- 🇺🇸Tem ObVioUs1.46-1.6597.10.9838%67%94.70.5841%454
12batsu4eva 🇺🇸Bagel in the AM1.46-1.48109.61.0150%64%125.60.486%302
13Kingros 🇺🇸LEBRON JAMES1.45-1.6193.10.9441%72%162.90.1444%371
14masman179 🇺🇸EJAX Jaguars1.45-1.51107.91.0553%72%75.70.135%261
15Trroi 🇺🇸Shart Goblin FC1.45-1.47110.31.0351%63%106.30.141%433
16KKSON 🇺🇸Big Tarsh1.45-1.49108.11.0254%52%155.81.0112%263
17TheLootGod 🇺🇸The Jits1.45-1.55105.81.0353%68%84.30.1722%486
181cow 🇺🇸GoatseSports1.45-1.53107.90.9947%62%109.40.309%474
19xox 🇺🇸TenToesDown1.44-1.5893.90.9654%71%24.90.434%171
20JustRJ 🇺🇸Texas State CS21.43-1.40104.11.0150%46%56.20.254%253
21cJ-dA-K1nG 🇺🇸FarmVille1.43-1.68102.00.9957%67%75.90.330%353
22micro 🇺🇸put a shirt on1.42-1.5299.70.9856%50%84.90.684%228
23Kind_Taps 🇺🇸Banana Control1.42-1.36106.30.9951%61%23.40.0912%162
24bobob14831 🇺🇸TThe Backup Plan1.42-1.42106.30.9943%62%34.50.3219%304
25s1lentk1ll21 🇺🇸Genesis Gaming1.42-1.5599.20.9644%63%163.00.411%452
26GiftedTed 🇺🇸SPACEDOUT1.42-1.41105.71.0133%52%65.10.2227%200
27SirSnipes 🇺🇸Simply Gaming1.42-1.5992.70.9635%73%84.60.3553%208
28KreedyPG 🇺🇸Bone Smokers1.42-1.41108.41.0240%69%13.60.2926%246
29DjangoNA 🇺🇸ERAU T3 Bens Dookie1.41-1.4598.50.9744%57%64.60.430%198
30Gingjaa 🇺🇸BucketJonsBoys1.41-1.38101.70.9946%52%105.60.598%290
31Psych 🇺🇸The Unction1.41-1.4696.90.9838%73%72.80.4132%229
32-Burn 🇺🇸Courage1.40-1.4497.40.9542%60%94.40.1441%544
33Xman0311 🇺🇸Baja Blasters1.40-1.4597.50.9842%71%73.90.1331%360
34-JonC- 🇺🇸The Skid Marks1.40-1.5798.00.9748%65%164.10.211%397
35WUMBO1 🇺🇸SKDC1.40-1.4498.60.9462%57%115.60.290%450
36_real 🇺🇸Chao Garden1.40-1.43106.10.9845%61%25.60.728%158
37HoboBaggins 🇺🇸Greasy Grumps1.40-1.38101.40.9870%57%63.50.402%243
38Zucar 🇺🇸regain1.39-1.5495.90.9554%70%47.30.391%171
39lckr 🇺🇸noname1.39-1.46105.70.9647%69%310.70.631%176
40ruddaenami 🇺🇸NEVAGG1.38-1.5995.50.9268%64%22.90.071%196
41dixie 🇺🇸Impractical Strokers1.38-1.41101.20.9359%56%43.30.180%229
42--NaC- 🇺🇸Weight Watchers1.38-1.33108.30.9935%64%95.00.3055%297
43-kaya 🇺🇸ItAintOverYet1.38-1.4096.90.9851%56%92.80.171%289
44GRhockey 🇺🇸Shaq Diesel1.38-1.65104.20.9439%64%1012.40.551%495
45Hhossmarkboss 🇺🇸Freesmoke1.38-1.50100.40.9741%69%84.60.6735%398
46Dunky_ 🇺🇸Epsise1.38-1.4198.80.9756%66%57.10.392%242
47deeLN 🇺🇸DUI1.37-1.4195.70.9544%61%116.40.3127%647
48viz 🇺🇸put a shirt on1.37-1.46100.10.9652%70%46.90.587%270
49-Spence 🇺🇸Midwest Mid Rushers1.37-1.5791.30.9334%64%115.80.2239%437
50sunnydondO 🇺🇸Instinct1.37-1.49101.20.9438%63%14.70.309%198
51-bonis 🇺🇸IM PISSED ESPORTS1.37-1.46100.90.9657%61%35.60.255%269
52Tthebaxta 🇺🇸Eco Queens1.37-1.4895.90.9438%65%35.30.5432%294
53Koala-Zav 🇺🇸WeGotBakingSoda1.37-1.39103.30.9442%62%53.60.2918%321
54Pudie 🇺🇸Absent Minded1.36-1.45101.40.9639%70%86.60.3525%307
55Cf1txD 🇺🇸Mixer Mike1.36-1.4894.00.9439%65%106.90.1636%551
56Hunterzone 🇺🇸Goon Squad1.36-1.3999.00.9964%56%93.10.280%272
57_Woo 🇺🇸Highlanders1.36-1.42107.60.9654%60%83.70.214%289
58M1xman 🇺🇸Alpine Snakes1.36-1.5094.10.9237%64%106.40.3533%367
59JKSN 🇺🇸dna or something fug1.36-1.42101.00.9645%63%57.50.230%421
60intrraa 🇺🇸Overtake Sector1.35-1.4295.00.9447%62%54.80.409%327
610_o- 🇺🇸Chao Garden1.35-1.49101.40.9638%79%33.90.250%158
62Tspencer1 🇺🇸Gambling and Young1.35-1.3795.00.9451%61%54.10.384%237
63clipman 🇺🇸THE WEST COAST GRINDERS1.34-1.5793.10.8951%63%69.00.474%174
64bluez7_7 🇺🇸The Desperate Beasts1.34-1.28101.60.9742%61%65.50.2811%290
65RiceGiver 🇺🇸CS Affirmations1.34-1.4593.90.9334%61%75.70.4437%302
66notej 🇺🇸Vanta1.34-1.3391.20.9249%68%34.50.457%214
67pause 🇺🇸Thinkers1.34-1.35110.50.9645%60%56.40.331%231
68Quacky1k 🇺🇸Snail Trail1.34-1.37103.00.9851%61%31.40.0916%276
69NoMoneyHere 🇺🇸The Milkmen1.34-1.38100.60.9548%61%87.40.471%445
70ScottyVolta 🇺🇸Gregs New Cut1.34-1.3797.30.9650%53%114.90.411%390
71Dom-RL 🇺🇸Southside Ticklers1.34-1.44102.50.9748%69%108.80.993%258
72Marchello_ez 🇺🇸TAMU White1.34-1.3494.30.9531%65%35.00.3044%283
73Waddill 🇺🇸UVA1.33-1.4498.40.9440%55%63.10.7138%275
74Drotex 🇺🇸Brick Layers1.33-1.4287.80.8942%55%75.70.4722%339
75_Rost_ 🇺🇸STFDYSAB1.33-1.4095.00.9335%58%114.10.3034%587
76Bekimb 🇺🇸Pickle Peakerz1.33-1.3495.20.9255%50%104.90.3115%315
77xner 🇺🇸CLUE IN1.33-1.4297.70.9439%52%65.80.5723%401
78talx_ 🇺🇸Octane1.32-1.3793.90.9429%62%23.30.2653%260
79-maddeN- 🇺🇸Antidaun1.32-1.40101.10.9158%65%311.90.460%276
80Sheryboy 🇺🇸JiggarPEEK1.32-1.27106.90.9260%49%33.50.268%167
81potrowitel 🇺🇸ArkhamLegion1.32-1.3988.30.9237%64%54.40.3247%208
82Arias 🇺🇸Blue Horse Baby1.32-1.25103.10.9757%65%12.40.1620%467
83tdc_leader 🇺🇸IM PISSED ESPORTS1.32-1.4788.60.8551%57%66.40.356%231
84DroidC 🇺🇸Argentum1.32-1.36101.20.9141%64%165.90.104%323
85hibui 🇺🇸Endless Esports1.31-1.3392.00.8756%53%83.10.202%254
86-spork 🇺🇸Deep End1.31-1.25102.70.9444%55%38.10.431%260
87NUTonfaceit 🇺🇸matryoshka baby1.31-1.3394.20.9240%59%84.60.173%257
88Zoker 🇺🇸Phoenix1.31-1.3089.30.8943%57%133.50.5331%298
89LIAMdesstroo 🇺🇸LA MIGRA1.31-1.4487.50.8654%65%63.80.405%193
90BabaNut_ 🇺🇸Hairy Scary Bandits1.31-1.3793.20.8960%54%82.00.191%450
91Void-Swan 🇺🇸Feudal Esports1.31-1.3389.40.9057%65%24.40.280%248
92Doinks_s 🇺🇸Doughboyz1.31-1.4191.00.9131%65%104.60.2654%374
93JoNeSY 🇺🇸Bulgogi Revenge1.30-1.32107.70.9842%62%43.30.331%181
94Toxicfrog02 🇺🇸Phoenix 51.30-1.18101.20.9849%52%43.20.2226%160
95iTsTurTle_ 🇺🇸NoRspwn1.30-1.3398.40.9367%54%94.30.421%395
96Bankey_21 🇺🇸BackInMyDay1.30-1.4590.00.9049%72%73.80.271%269
971Kezz 🇺🇸Huff N Puff1.30-1.3797.40.9040%54%68.00.523%278
98B1gDaddyA 🇺🇸Lynnsanity1.30-1.3594.00.9144%71%73.10.072%287
99Jnot 🇺🇸lucidblue1.30-1.3791.60.9343%72%42.80.4730%284
100F0rcedawg 🇺🇸Made in Abergavenny1.30-1.4186.10.8847%61%115.40.5529%337
1 / 32→